Home
News
Beruf
Groundhopping
Tischtennis
Fußball
Dart
Ringen
News
Wechsel
Bestenlisten
Senno beim Ringen
DM 2021
WRV-Pokal 2008
WRV-Pokal 2009
WRV-Pokal 2010
WRV-Pokal 2011
WRV-Pokal 2012
WRV-Pokal 2013
WRV-Pokal 2014
WRV-Pokal 2015
Team RegionStuttgart
Fun
Gästebuch
Galerie
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum


Besucher seit 1.4.2021
Besucher seit 01.04.2021

 

 

Name Vorname alter Verein Neuer Verein
Strehse Darian VFL Berlin-Tegel 1.Hennigsdorfer RV
Kock Simon  SC Roland Hamburg 1.Luckenwalder SC
Cantir Stefan RKG Freiburg 2000 AC Gutach-Bleibach
Kratz Rainhold RKG Freiburg 2000 AC Gutach-Bleibach
Tröndlin Maximilian WKG Weitenau-Wieslet AC Gutach-Bleibach
Blaß Theodor KSV Wiesbach AC Heusweiler
Chikhradze Saba TSV Burgebrach AC Heusweiler
Dimitrov Maryan Bulgarien AC Heusweiler
Efendiev Zaur Red Devils Heilbronn AC Heusweiler
Janowski Sebastian KSC Hösbach AC Heusweiler
Tösmagi Attila Ungarn AC Heusweiler
Trandafir Alexandru Rumänien AC Heusweiler
Adler Philipp ASC Bindlach AC Lichtenfels
Brandmayer Maximilian AC Forchheim AC Lichtenfels
Dietzmann Max AVJC Zella-Mehlis AC Lichtenfels
Gulyas Zsombor Ben KSV Witten 07 AC Lichtenfels
Kehrer Stefan Red Devils Heilbronn AC Lichtenfels
Lahti Tuomas  Finnland AC Lichtenfels
Laurinaitis Vilius SVS Hallbergmoos AC Lichtenfels
Leipold Max AVJC Zella-Mehlis AC Lichtenfels
Maier Christian Red Devils Heilbronn AC Lichtenfels
Marbach Karl Greifswalder RV AC Lichtenfels
Münch David ACJC Zella-Mehlis AC Lichtenfels
Ohff Niklas Erzgebirge Aue AC Lichtenfels
Panzer Benedikt AC Forchheim AC Lichtenfels
Peker Ahmet Red Devils Heilbronn AC Lichtenfels
Rusev Stoyko RSV Benningen AC Lichtenfels
Schwabe Maximilian ASV Schorndorf AC Lichtenfels
Wagner Hannes ASV Schorndorf AC Lichtenfels
Lukacs Botond KSV Gottmadingen AC Röhlingen
Vegh Richard ATSV Kehlheim AC Röhlingen
Altenburg Milan TSG Halle-Neustadt AC Werdau
Krupna Katharina TSC Mering ASC Bindlach
Muric Keanu ASV Hof ASC Bindlach
Bauer Luca ASV Hof ASC Bindlach
Arsoev Islam Frankreich ASV Altenheim
Kallfaß Ruben ASV Urloffen ASV Altenheim
Ashuri Milad KSC Graben-Neudorf ASV Bruchsal
Jowkar Danoush Großbritannien ASV Bruchsal
Rahime Abdullah KSV Malsch ASV Bruchsal
Chrapkiewicz Martin KSV Krefeld ASV Griesheim
Bayram Numan KSV Köllerbach ASV Hüttigweiler
Deleanu Artiom SC Kleinostheim ASV Hüttigweiler
Egor Olar Rumänien ASV Hüttigweiler
Rasim Ruhan Bulgarien ASV Hüttigweiler
Noorzai Hamed ASV Eppelheim ASV Ladenburg
Rafar Ahmadi Abdul RSK Gelenau ASV Ladenburg
Schäfer Stiven Brandy SVG Weingarten ASV Ladenburg
Schaible Beat SG Weilimdorf ASV Ladenburg
Schwäbe Kevin SC Kleinostheim ASV Ladenburg
Taherkani Pouria ASV Schorndorf ASV Ladenburg
Ahmadi Abdul Rafar RSK Gelenau ASV Ladenburg
Abramian David ASV Karthause ASV Mainz 88
Boutov Valerie ASV Karthause ASV Mainz 88
Dudarov Ahmed SV Alemannia Nackenheim ASV Mainz 88
Elcin (Aliyev) Ali    Türkei ASV Mainz 88
Frank Marta ASV Karthause ASV Mainz 88
Gaveshelishvili Bachuki SC Großostheim ASV Mainz 88
Markgraf Jason SC Kleinostheim ASV Mainz 88
Pankovskij Wladislaw ASV Karthause ASV Mainz 88
Remel Wladimir ASV Urloffen ASV Mainz 88
Rybicki Kamil Polen ASV Mainz 88
Tkatschenko Dennis ASV Karthause ASV Mainz 88
Wolny Mateusz RSV Greiz ASV Mainz 88
Dehghan Milan RV Haibach ASV Schaafheim
Toth Martin Ungarn ASV Schaafheim
Brala Tony Kroatien ASV Schaafheim
Assetuly Sultan Kasachstan ASV Schorndorf
Baldauf Felix RSV Greiz ASV Schorndorf
Brunner Nico KSV Witten 07 ASV Schorndorf
Buschner Nils WKG Pausa/Plauen ASV Schorndorf
Cojocari Ilie KSV Witten 07 ASV Schorndorf
Ghenzeev Gensche KSV Witten 07 ASV Schorndorf
Göktas Dogan Türkei ASV Schorndorf
Kozyrev Sergej Russland ASV Schorndorf
Kuramagomedov Murad Ungarn ASV Schorndorf
Mosebach Karan Erzgebirge Aue ASV Schorndorf
Scarpello Georgios ASV Urloffen ASV Schorndorf
Vangelov Georgi  VFK Schifferstadt ASV Schorndorf
Ciobanu Viktor ASV Nendingen ASV Urloffen
Lazogiannis Lucas SG Weilimdorf ASV Urloffen
Pacurkowski Roman ASV Hüttigweiler ASV Urloffen
Zvirbulis Armands RKG Freiburg 2000 ASV Urloffen
Kiss Balasz RKG Freiburg 2000 ATSV Kehlheim
Tsertsvadze Iutsa Georgien AV Hardt
Hanz Florian ASV Rübenach AV Speyer
Stumpe Maximilian ASV Nendingen AV Sulgen
Aktas Munir Recep Türkei AVG Markneukirchen
Breitenbach Elisabeth ASV Hof AVG Markneukirchen
Dzhaparov Darsam Russland AVG Markneukirchen
Gür Tarik Türkei AVG Markneukirchen
Löser Eric RSK Gelenau AVG Markneukirchen
Nurasulov Magomedgazhi Serbien AVG Markneukirchen
Scherf Dustin Red Devils Heilbronn AVG Markneukirchen
Tita Florin KSV Witten 07 AVG Markneukirchen
Vieweg Anton RSK Gelenau AVG Markneukirchen
Baran Robert KSV Witten 07 Erzgebirge Aue
Fritsch Robert RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim Erzgebirge Aue
Kampik Mateusz WKG Pausa/Plauen Erzgebirge Aue
Szabo Laszlo ASV Urloffen Erzgebirge Aue
Kellermann Sarah Demminer RV Greifswalder RV
Tomaszewski Michal    Polen KFC Leipzig
Musa Soyhab SRC Viernheim KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg
Streber Tobias VFB Friedrichshafen KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg
Stumpe David ASV Urloffen KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg
Tsikovani Mihail TSV Ehningen KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg
Wolf Stas  AC Röhlingen KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg
Ahmadi Babajan AC Heusweiler KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen
Besmella Obaidullah TSV Aichach KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen
Govedarica Vasilje RSV Benningen KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen
Knobel Max  KSV Aalen 05 KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen
Markovic Dragan RSV Benningen KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen
Markovic Nikola RSV Benningen KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen
Wagin Manuel KSV Seeheim KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach
Bacher Max  ASV Nendingen KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen
Bacher Noah ASV Nendingen KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen
Adler Rocco RV Haibach KSC Hösbach
Amoyan Malkhaz Armenien KSC Hösbach
Azimzada Ali Sha SRC Viernheim KSC Hösbach
Demirov Denis Bulgarien KSC Hösbach
Deml Johannes ASV Mainz 88 KSC Hösbach
Dobrov Vladimir RWG Mömbris-Königshofen KSC Hösbach
Eich Jakob KSC Niedernberg KSC Hösbach
Haase Peter RV Thalheim KSC Hösbach
Kapraev Zurab RG Hausen/Zell KSC Hösbach
Klasner Ilja ASV Schorndorf KSC Hösbach
Maksimovic Aleksandar SC Kleinostheim KSC Hösbach
Naim Mikyay Wacker Burghausen KSC Hösbach
Nurov Magomedgadji RSV Greiz KSC Hösbach
Sahakyan Gevorg WKG Pausa/Plauen KSC Hösbach
Sentürk Yavuz Türkei KSC Hösbach
Titovski Evgenij RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim KSC Hösbach
    
Dariozzi Luca Italien KSC Niedernberg
Fris Kristian SV Triberg KSC Niedernberg
Gasparyan Khachik RSV Schonungen KSC Niedernberg
Altstetter Xaver TSV Kottern KSK Furtwangen
Esanu Mihai ASV Hüttigweiler KSK Furtwangen
Raible Alexander AV Schwenningen KSK Furtwangen
Schetterer Fabian KSV Winzeln KSK Furtwangen
Abbrescia Riccardo Italien KSK Neuss
Abdurashidov Ilyas KSV Simson Landgraf (NL) KSK Neuss
Demurtzidis Dimitrios Griechenland KSK Neuss
Diana Salvatore Italien KSK Neuss
Khiziriev Rashidkhan SC 04 Nürnberg KSK Neuss
Piroddu Simone KSV Unterelchingen KSK Neuss
Vitek Dariusz Ungarn KSK Neuss
Nyiri Milan SC Anger KSV Aalen 05
Benedek Vojtech KSV Haslach i.K. KSV Allensbach
Brogle Björn KSV Wollmatingen KSV Allensbach
Jaworski Adrian  Polen KSV Allensbach
Lohrer Benjamin AV Sulgen KSV Allensbach
Simo Laszlo ASV Urloffen KSV Appenweier
Rubach Dennis KSV Gottmadingen KSV Haslach
Truschakov Alexander ASV Vörstetten KSV Haslach
Batzler Alfred ASV Bruchsal KSV Ketsch
Eberwein Christian KSV Malsch KSV Ketsch
Pfannenstiel Paul ASV Bruchsal KSV Ketsch
Kovacs Dennis KSV Jahn Marten KSV Kirchlinde
Bataev Ahmed SV Johannis Nürnberg KSV Köllerbach
Cankaya Hakan Murat Türkei KSV Köllerbach
Frerichs Melina AC Heusweiler KSV Köllerbach
Haller Dennis KV Riegelsberg KSV Köllerbach
Kamal Kerem Türkei KSV Köllerbach
Öhler Peter TuS Adelhausen KSV Köllerbach
Wolf Nils-Domenic TSV Meimsheim KSV Lauffen
Wagner Thomas KSV Ispringen KSV Malsch
Al Nisani Youssif KV Plieningen KSV Musberg
Hatipoglu Mikail ASV Schorndorf KSV Neckarweihingen
Ovsepian Andranik KV Plieningen KSV Neckarweihingen
Wojtowski Szymon Polen KSV Neckarweihingen
Asadzade Nariman ASV Ladenburg KSV Rimbach
Asadzade Eldar ASV Ladenburg KSV Rimbach
Krajewski Rafal WKG Pausa/Plauen KSV Rimbach
Stanco Vladimir Rumänien KSV Rimbach
Iliev Kircho Bulgarien KSV Salzgitter
Caras Ionut-Alexandru Rumänien KSV Schriesheim
Fröhlich Marcel KSV Rimbach KSV Schriesheim
Rothe Martin KSC Friesenheim KSV Schriesheim
Savu Andrei-Nicosar Rumänien KSV Schriesheim
Schmitt Laura ASV Ladenburg KSV Schriesheim
Testas Luciano KSV Ispringen KSV Schriesheim
Marinov Maryan Bulgarien KSV Tennenbronn
Zaharia Bogdan AC Gutach-Bleibach KSV Tennenbronn
Ceaban Yan  KSV Gottmadingen KSV Trossingen
Haidari Faisal TV Unterdürrbach KSV Unterelchingen
Richter Miguel Germania Altenessen KSV Unterelchingen
Adu Christopher Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe KSV Wiesbaden
Moroz Leonid KSV Wollmatingen KSV Winzeln
Bucur Marius Rumänien KSV Winzeln
Aras Kasim RC Merken KSV Witten 07
Arslan Eren AC Mülheim a.R. KSV Witten 07
Buruian  Anatolie Red Devils Heilbronn KSV Witten 07
Ceban Nicolai KSV Köllerbach KSV Witten 07
Colak Leyan Can KSV Krefeld KSV Witten 07
Durmus Serdar SV Luftfahrt Berlin KSV Witten 07
Günther Dewin TV Essen-Dellwig KSV Witten 07
Islamov Donior ASV Nendingen KSV Witten 07
Karimfar Mojtabar Iran KSV Witten 07
Kildau Kiril KSK Neuss KSV Witten 07
Laaouina Ilias AC Mülheim a.R. KSV Witten 07
Önder Bugrahan TRV Berlin KSV Witten 07
Öztürk Kutgagan AC Mülheim a.R. KSV Witten 07
Pascalov Georghi Moldawien KSV Witten 07
Perpelita Andrei ASV Nendingen KSV Witten 07
Ramm George KSK Neuss KSV Witten 07
Slinkers Bredi AC Mülheim a.R. KSV Witten 07
Stiller Calvin TV Essen-Dellwig KSV Witten 07
Tulbea Dumitru VFK Eiche Radolfzell KSV Witten 07
Kokoev Artur KSV Östringen KSV Worms
Plisezkij Schan AC Mainz-Laubenheim KSV Worms
Benserradj Hocine KSV Wiesbach KV Riegelsberg
Dimitrov Yoan TV Traunstein KV Riegelsberg
Malz Yannick AV Sulgen KV Riegelsberg
Sarti Salim KSV Wiesbach KV Riegelsberg
Banukaev Khamzat AC Mülheim a.R. RC Merken
Biciu Alexandru SV Johannis Nürnberg RC Merken
Kasumov Schaman KSV Schriesheim RC Merken
Kelekhsashvili Levan ASV Mainz 88 RC Merken
Knystautas Mantas ASV Mainz 88 RC Merken
Kolompar Sebastian Red Devils Heilbronn RC Merken
Magomedov Abusupiyan KSV Witten 07 RC Merken
Pelzer Robin KSV Witten 07 RC Merken
Sahin Baki Türkei RC Merken
Sulejmanov Musa KSV Schriesheim RC Merken
Sulejmanov Shamil KSV Schriesheim RC Merken
Suyunchev Khusei Red Devils Heilbronn RC Merken
Treffer Marc AC Köln-Mülheim RC Merken
Uyar Ahmet Türkei RC Merken
Yildirim Muhammed AC Köln-Mülheim RC Merken
Eisenkrein Arthur KSV Witten 07 RC Merken
Özgün Can SC Kleinostheim RC Merken
Sterkenburg Marcel Niederlande RC Merken
Sterkenburg Tyrone Niederlande RC Merken
Yeter Momo ASV Mainz 88 RC Merken
Mahmudov Aslan RV Lübtheen RCG Potsdam
Penkert Michel 1.Luckenwalder SC RCG Potsdam
Yalcin Muhamed Zeki KSV Reinickendorf Berlin RCG Potsdam
Ayaczi Dogus ASV Mainz 88 Red Devils Heilbronn
Baran Radoslav KSV Ispringen Red Devils Heilbronn
Basar Yunus Emre Türkei Red Devils Heilbronn
Braun Marius KSV Köllerbach Red Devils Heilbronn
Eismont Bogdan AVG Markneukirchen Red Devils Heilbronn
Erdogan Cengizhan Wacker Burghausen Red Devils Heilbronn
Golovin Alexander Russland Red Devils Heilbronn
Grebensikov Alexander RSV Greiz Red Devils Heilbronn
Harth Georg ASV Mainz 88 Red Devils Heilbronn
Ivanov Mikhail TuS Adelhausen Red Devils Heilbronn
Juretzko Adam SC Kleinostheim Red Devils Heilbronn
Papi Abdolmohammed ASV Schorndorf Red Devils Heilbronn
Popp Eduard KSV Witten 07 Red Devils Heilbronn
Ramazanov Ramazan Russland Red Devils Heilbronn
Sartakov Daniel KSV Witten 07 Red Devils Heilbronn
Stäbler Frank ASV Schorndorf Red Devils Heilbronn
Gavrilla Florin KSV Gottmadingen RG Hausen-Zell
Köpfer Luca  WKG Weitenau-Wieslet RG Hausen-Zell
Antosiuk Marcin ASC Kappel RG Lahr
Ovsjanikov Nikita ASV Vörstetten RG Lahr
Heib Jonas KG Fachsenfeld/Dewangen RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
Koch Pascal AV Sulgen RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot
Arato Felix ASV Vörstetten RG Waldkirch/Kollnau
Brenn David KSV Tennenbronn RKG Freiburg 2000
Fischietti Alessio ASV Vörstetten RKG Freiburg 2000
Fischietti Luca ASV Vörstetten RKG Freiburg 2000
Petic Valentin Moldawien RKG Freiburg 2000
Schöffler Lukas KFC Leipzig RKG Freiburg 2000
Farzad Navid ASV 1885 Freiburg RKG Freiburg 2000
    
Fischer Jan SVG Weingarten RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim
Gögdeniz Halil Türkei RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim
Golmohammadi Alan 1.Luckenwalder SC RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim
Ibragimov Elchin Russland RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim
Mnatsakanian Aik KSV Ispringen RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim
Zentgraf Alexander SG Weilimdorf RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim
Esmaeili Fini Saeid RG Hürth-Rheinbach RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim
Haydar Afshar KSC Apolda RSK Gelenau
Vollmer  Achim TSV Ehningen RSV Benningen
Aydin Ergün Wacker Burghausen RSV Greiz
Bilici Ahmet AVG Markneukirchen RSV Greiz
Damdinov Zhargal Russland RSV Greiz
Fetzer Christian AVG Markneukirchen RSV Greiz
Kahnt Lucas RV Thalheim RSV Greiz
Lörincz Tamas Wacker Burghausen RSV Greiz
Schröder Richard 1.Luckenwalder SC RSV Greiz
Szöke Alex SC Kleinostheim RSV Greiz
Tulbea Ghenadie ASV Nendingen RSV Greiz
   
Aleksandryuk Dennis SV Luftfahrt Berlin RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Bielawski Michal Jan Polen RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Gielow Daniel 1.Hennigsdorfer RV RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Hettler Martin RSK Gelenau RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Kvit Viktor Ukraine RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Löbl Henning HAC Stralsund RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Mantau Lenny SV Warnemünde RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Rudert Yannik RS Sudenburg RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Schröder Robert RS Sudenburg RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Stolt Matti HAC Stralsund RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Wiesemann Fabian PSV Rostock RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder
Baranowski Zbigniew Wacker Burghausen RV Lübtheen
Bisultanov Turpal-Ali Dänemark RV Lübtheen
Makhmatov Movlet SC Roland Hamburg RV Lübtheen
    
Ali Dzhemal Rushen Bulgarien RV Lübtheen
Brzezinski Krystian Polen RV Thalheim
Jagusz Dominik Polen RV Thalheim
Kurniczak Gerard Polen RV Thalheim
Lange Leon  WKG Pausa/Plauen RV Thalheim
Lis Bartosz Polen RV Thalheim
Ridings Harvey Großbritannien RWG Mömbris-Königshofen
Tisov Ivaylo Bulgarien RWG Mömbris-Königshofen
Abdullah Yousef ASC Röthenbach SC 04 Nürnberg
Khanipour Masoud TV Erlangen SC 04 Nürnberg
Anton Adrian-Daniel Rumänien SC Großostheim
Gündling Jan KSC Niedernberg SC Großostheim
Burak Uzun Adem SV Alemannia Nackenheim SC Kleinostheim
Gazzaev Batradz Russland SC Kleinostheim
Gör Yakub ASV Mainz 88 SC Kleinostheim
Gutu Mihai Moldawien SC Kleinostheim
Henn Christoph KSC Hösbach SC Kleinostheim
Kecskemeti Krisztian RSC Mannheim-Sandhofen SC Kleinostheim
Kurockin Andrej KSC Hösbach SC Kleinostheim
Scherer Vincent KSC Hösbach SC Kleinostheim
Schmitz Ben WKG Metternich/Rübenach SC Kleinostheim
Stark Gabriel AC Lichtenfels SC Kleinostheim
Terzi Serhii Moldawien SC Kleinostheim
Ahmadi Mostafa Neckarunion Münster/Remseck SC Korb
Baumgärtner Enrico RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim SC Korb
Baumgärtner Angelo RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim SC Korb
Fritz Fabian RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim SC Korb
Jaloviar Jozef KSC Hösbach SC Korb
Wanke Grzegorz KSV Witten 07 SC Korb
Horvath Denis TuS Adelhausen SC Oberölsbach
Novak Petr AVG Markneukirchen SC Oberölsbach
Alizada Ali Ahmad 1860 München SC Unterföhring
Rohleder Artur KV Plieningen SG Weilimdorf
Antal Daniel SV Mietraching SRC Viernheim
Deveci Serhat KV Riegelsberg SRC Viernheim
Dosoftei Vasile Rumänien SRC Viernheim
Gardov Mustafa KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg SRC Viernheim
Ilnytsnkyi Vasyl Polen SRC Viernheim
Kiefer Pascal RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim SRC Viernheim
Krupinski Krystian Polen SRC Viernheim
Koschel Daniil KSV Gottmadingen StTV Singen
Porwol Damian KSV Gottmadingen StTV Singen
Rezai Basir KSV Wollmatingen StTV Singen
Tumparov Vladimir KSK Neuss SU Witten-Annen
Aibuev Akhmed Frankreich SV Alemannia Nackenheim
Babayan Edgar TV Aachen-Walheim SV Alemannia Nackenheim
Kesidis Laokratis Griechenland SV Alemannia Nackenheim
Yildiz Furkan Ali AC Heusweiler SV Alemannia Nackenheim
Lodia Aleksi Georgien SV Fahrenbach
Madejczyk Jan SVS Hallbergmoos SV Fellbach
Ulus Kevin TSV Kandern SV Gresgen
Dubov Vladimir KSV Köllerbach SV Johannis Nürnberg
Götz Christian SC 04 Nürnberg SV Johannis Nürnberg
Kiani Hamed Iran SV Johannis Nürnberg
Kling Marc SC 04 Nürnberg SV Johannis Nürnberg
Levai Tamas SV Alemannia Nackenheim SV Johannis Nürnberg
Müller Tim AC Lichtenfels SV Johannis Nürnberg
Nurullayev Ibrahim Aserbeidschan SV Johannis Nürnberg
Peltokangas Mikko Petteri Finnland SV Johannis Nürnberg
Savolainen Arvi Martin Finnland SV Johannis Nürnberg
Egger Sina TSV Sulzberg SV Kempten
Mayr Leonie TSV Sulzberg SV Kempten
Dittrich Marcel VFK Radolfzell SV Triberg
Lemaic Mirco KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg SV Triberg
Temarbulatov Khamzat StTV Singen SV Triberg
Gilewitsch Katharina AC Germania Artern SV Warnemünde
Ho  Tien Nguyen RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/Oder SV Warnemünde
Artur  Vegh Ungarn SVG Weingarten
Herta Grigore Rumänien SVG Weingarten
Horatau Teodor AC Heusweiler SVG Weingarten
Vegh Artur Ungarn SVG Weingarten
Bucur George AVG Markneukirchen SVS Hallbergmoos
Striedl Manuel ATSV Kehlheim SVS Hallbergmoos
Sucu Ayhan Türkei SVS Hallbergmoos
Tomasiuk Dawid SG Moosburg SVS Hallbergmoos
Wentsch Robin Neckarunion Münster/Remseck SVS Hallbergmoos
Winter Rene SVS Hallbergmoos TSC Mering
Cutitaru Florin Neckarunion Münster/Remseck TSG Nattheim
Davidov Eduard KV Plieningen TSG Nattheim
Nagy Mihaly SRC Viernheim TSG Nattheim
Mester Milan Ungarn TSV Burgebrach
Grosul Andrian Moldawien TSV Ehningen
King Marcus AV Hardt TSV Ehningen
Stiffel Timo KSV Haslach i.K. TSV Ehningen
Szaraka Robert Ungarn TSV Ehningen
Vilhelm Robert TV Unterdürrbach TSV Ehningen
Vollmer Daniel SC Korb TSV Ehningen
Mirza Kowan KSV Neu-Isenburg TSV Gailbach
Pal Claudiu KSC Hösbach TSV Gailbach
Sommer Aaron KSC Niedernberg TSV Gailbach
Streib Dimitri  AC Ziegelhausen TSV Gailbach
Tangel Erik RWG Mömbris-Königshofen TSV Gailbach
Andrasi Joszef AC Lichtenfels TSV Herbrechtingen
Wyrich Etienne KSV Witten 07 TSV Herbrechtingen
Veszeli Daniel Ungarn TSV Kottern
Gaa Niclas TSV Kottern TSV Westendorf
Krupna Kilian TSC Mering TSV Westendorf
Krupna Korbinian TSC Mering TSV Westendorf
Ajeti Sulejman TSV Ehningen TuS Adelhausen
Avsar Remzi KSV Rheinfelden TuS Adelhausen
Eckhardt Thomas KSV Tennenbronn TuS Adelhausen
Güney Arian SV Johannis Nürnberg TuS Adelhausen
Henkel Kevin KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg TuS Adelhausen
Jezierzanski Sebastian ASV Urloffen TuS Adelhausen
Loeper Manuel KSV Gottmadingen TuS Adelhausen
Metreveli Levan Red Devils Heilbronn TuS Adelhausen
Milov Kiril Bulgarien TuS Adelhausen
Richert Jack KSV Rheinfelden TuS Adelhausen
Stoll Tom KSV Gottmadingen TuS Adelhausen
Sulava Giorgi Georgien TuS Adelhausen
Vancza Istvan TSV Burgebrach TuS Adelhausen
Vogt Benny WKG Weitenau-Wieslet TuS Adelhausen
Hekmat Ehsan ASC Röthenbach TV Erlangen
Nendel Tobias SV Johannis Nürnberg TV Erlangen
Acar Cavit Türkei TV Essen-Dellwig
Barbe Kevin ASV Bielefeld TV Essen-Dellwig
Gümüs Mirac Türkei TV Essen-Dellwig
Nanayam Seyran KSV Oberhausen TV Essen-Dellwig
Sarikaya Halil Türkei TV Essen-Dellwig
Strzalka Matthäus TuS Bönen TV Essen-Dellwig
Sänger Jakob ASV 1885 Freiburg TV Faurndau
Gaimer Ion Spvgg Freising TV Geiselhöring
Ibrahimi Abdul-Basir Spvgg Freising TV Geiselhöring
Kraus Rudi ASV Cham TV Geiselhöring
Schlereth Manuel TSV Gailbach TV Unterdürrbach
Vrajolli Athde KV Plieningen TV Unterdürrbach
Zaidov Ceyhun KSV Schriesheim TV Unterdürrbach
Sadeghi Milad ASV Atlas Bielefeld VFK Lünen-Süd
Ungureanu Mihai KSV Trossingen VFK Mühlenbach
Hromovskik Zander ASV Nendingen VFK Radolfzell
Chudzik Piotr Polen VFK Schifferstadt
Ropiak Mateusz Polen VFK Schifferstadt
Skriabin Niurgun Weißrussland VFK Schifferstadt
Magamaev Akhmed Bulgarien Wacker Burghausen
Rottenaicher Jakob SV Untergriesbach Wacker Burghausen
Adler Kevin TV Unterdürrbach WKG Pausa/Plauen
Dadaev Mokhmad-Salakh SV Halle WKG Pausa/Plauen
Sokuev Zhalavdi KSC Apolda WKG Pausa/Plauen
Dobri Stefan SV Dürbheim WKG Weitenau-Wieslet
Ikhlazov Adil Frankreich WKG Weitenau-Wieslet
Lagvilava Levan Lutte Selestat (F) WKG Weitenau-Wieslet
Böhringer Ralf KSV Ispringen Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe
Georgiev Radoslav Bulgarien Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe
Gottschling Scott RSC Mannheim-Sandhofen Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe
Tlashadze David Georgien Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe
Tonu Stefan Rumänien Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe
Ustaev Dzhambulat ASV Ladenburg Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe
Wagner Lukas ASV Hüttigweiler Wrestling Tigers Untere Nahe
Top

SENNO | bummsenn@aol.com